top of page
Sheikh 3aql Information

Official Appointment of Sheikh in NorCal

​

Below is the official appointment of Sheikh Sami Sleeka as the official representative of the Mashyakhet Al 3aql in Northern California.

​

Contact: 805-598-0543

Representatives of Mashaiekh AL Akel

in the US & Canada.

For Weddings and Funerals Services.

 

معتمدي مشايخ العقل بامريكا وكندا للأفراح والأكراه

​

Sheikh Sami Sleiqa Official Appointment

​

United States of America:

 

Arizona, Phoenix.  Salloum Saiid. 480-759-5432.

 

Connecticut, Bethel. Walid Farhat. 203-794-9591.

 

California, Reseda. Muadda Aridi. 818-886-1408.

 

California, Salinas. Abou Safi Sami Sleeka. 805-598-0543.

 

California, Los Angels. Jihad Wehbeh. 626-278-3811.

 

Florida, Coral Spring. Dr Ramzi Yehia. 954-263-9318.

 

Florida, Orlando. Jawad Abou Ghanem. 321-698-0787.

 

Massachusetts, Boston. Ahed Rajeh. 508-320-7754.

 

Michigan, .... Samer Amer. 313-247-5629.

 

New Jersey, Totowa. Sami Merhi. 973-464-8393.

 

North Carolina, Raleigh. Chuck Nasrallah 919-842-2613.

 

Ohio, Cleveland. Faris Alameh. 216-570-1653.

 

Pennsylvania, Philadelphia. Mazyad Barouki. 215-462-2215.

 

Texas, Houston. Moustafa Moukarim. 713-922-6512. Cell. 281-531-7250.

 

Virginia, Burke. Fouad Sleem. 703-543-7157.

 

Virginia, Richmond. Walid Daniel. 804-513-0071.

 

 

CANADA:

 

Alberta, Edmonton. Rabih Salame. 1-780-761-2500.

 

Ontario, Adeeb Shami.1-905-820-2247.

 

Ontario, Youssef Yehia. 1-416-984-6461.

 

Quebec, Adel Hatoum. 1-514-815-3053.

@2016 by ADS

bottom of page